LASF EVENING SHOWS

Friday Evening May 24th: 7pm

Andrew Cervantes

Annette Saucillo

Brochata

Carlos Cordova

Estillo Bravo

Fermin fusion salsa

Fuego y Sabor Cesar y Francesca

Fuego y Sabor Latino Quimbara

In Lak’ech Dance Academy – Team Borinquen

Jhesus Aponte

Jose & Marilyn

Keesha Roberts

Latin Energy

LLDA Henry & Maria

Los Rumberos

Matias Y Johanna

On2ourage inception

Passion y Tumbao Marco Rosas and William Pino

Ritmo y sabor dance company

Rodney & Erika

Salerosas Salsa & Hip hop fusion

Salsabor y Cache

Salsa Con Clave Elite

Salsa Confunkshon

Salsa Mania Semi pro ladies

Son y Tibiry Guaracha L.A.

Stephanie Stevenson’s Ladies Intermediate Team

Stephanie Stevenson’s Ladies Beginners

 

 


Saturday Evening May 25th Performers: 7pm

Afro Y Pasion

Andrew Cervantes and Helen Vazquez

ASí DANCE COMPANY

Bonito Y Sabroso

Bundonas

Christian & Laren

Dancers with curves

D’vinity dance company

Eddie Torres & Maria Torres

Estilo mambo

Fuego Y Sabor Latino Grupo Ninos

FuerZa montuno

Henry Salazar

Island Touch LA

In Lak’ech Dance Academy- Monarch

In Lak’ech Dance Academy – Team Kiskeya

Jerek Hernandez

Kathy Reyes dance team

Lirio da paixao

Liz Lira Dance Academy- Liz Lira & Pedro Romero

Lucas Prat Team Project

New Angeles Salsa Kids

Maestro Dance Company

Son Montuno

Maritza Ladies Mexico

Paso De Oro Company

Paso de oro Ladies

Paso de oro Men

Passion y Tumbao Advanced Team

Passion y Tumbao Boyz to Men Advanced

Phoenix of salsalion

Poder Latino

Rio presents “Un Dia Bonito”

Salsa Con Clave Elite

Salsamania Amateur Team

Salsamania Production

Selene Tovar Project

Stephanie Stevenson Ladies Pro

Stephanie Stevenson Teens

Valerie Ann Olivas

Xpendabulz


Sunday Evening May 26th Performers: 7pm

Alejandro & Erika

Andrew & Aubrey

Angelica Y Jahira

Daiana Koren

Eddie Torres Bootcamp Challenge

Edwin Rivera & Shernaragh Nemani

Fuego y Sabor Latino De Polo Montanes

Jay Gonzalez & Jessica Trujillo

John & Dalia

Junior & Emily

Latin Street Fusion

LAOn1

Liz Lira History of Salsa

Marco and Saira Rosas

Matias Y Johana

Passion y Tumbao Boyz to Men Advanced

Rosy Y Mario

Salsa Pasion

Sergio & Bianca

William & Eden

“QUIEN MATO A PEDRO NAVAJA”  THE MUSICAL

LASF AFTERNOON SHOWS

Saturday May 25th 4pm:

Danny Kalman Solo

Divakademy

Fuego y Sabor Latino Solo

Fuego y Sabor Latino Solo

Fuego y Sabor Latino Solo

Fuego y Sabor Latino Solo

Guerrero

Ladies Sabrocitas

Latinas art academy

Liz Lira Dance Academy – Carole Caves Solo

Liz Lira Dance Academy – Maria Maldonado & Troy Velez

LLDA Troy Valdez & Zitlalic Ley

Liz Lira Dance Academy – Kids Latin Dance Team

Lovie’s dance Company

Lucas Prat Team Project Shines

Montuno “Protege Student Team”

Paso De Oro Youth Team

Passion y Tumbao Advanced Kids Competition Team “Timbalero”

Passion y Tumbao Amateur Team

Passion y Tumbao Boyz to Men – Intermediate

Passion y Tumbao Combined Team “Carnaval”

Passion y Tumbao Combined Team (with toddlers and parents) “Baile El Beeper”

OCAC Choreography  “A Million Dreams”

 

SBKlub

Starlite Babies

Stephanie Stevenson kids

Stephanie Stevenson’s Ladies beginner team


 Sunday May 26th 4pm:

Dance On Beat Project

Diana Ladies

Dominic Cordova

Fuego Y Sabor Latino Grupo Ninos La Malanga

Fuego y Sabor Latino Solo

Fuego y Sabor Latino Solo

Fuego y Sabor Latino Solo

Fuego y Sabor Latino Solo

Michelle Morales

Mambo Babies

MONTUNO-PROTÉGÉ

LLDA Kids Latin Team

LLDA- Maria & Pedro

LLDA Urban Bachata Team

Passion y Tumbao Advanced Juniors Competition Team “Boco Boco”

Passion y Tumbao Advanced Juniors “Sigue tu Camino”

Passion y Tumbao Advanced Kids

Passion y Tumbao Toddlers

Passion y Tumbao William Pino and Vickie Le

OCAC Choreography – Chinese Fan Dance

Ritmo Y Magia Latina

Rising Feenix

MAKE SURE YOU GET YOUR PASSES BEFORE THEY GO UP!

Please feel free to contact our support team if you’ll need any assistance.

Scroll Up